Diskussion ab jetzt!
Wunschgruppe? Angstruppe?
Diskussion ab jetzt!
Wunschgruppe? Angstruppe?
TOPF 1:
FC Arsenal London
FC Valencia
FC Chelsea London
FC Barcelona
TOPF 2:
Manchester United
FC Villareal
FC Liverpool
Olympique Marseille
TOPF 3:
Newcastle United
Olympique Lyon
FC Sevilla
Inter Mailand
TOPF 4:
Aston Villa
AS Rom
Real Madrid
Juventus Turin
ZUSAMMENFASSUNG:
Gruppe A:
A: Recreativo Huelva
B: Atalanta Bergamo
C: AC Florenz
D: AC Mailand
E: Real Saragossa
Gruppe B:
A: FC Portsmouth
B: OGC Nizza
C: AS Monaco
D: FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
E: FC Everton
Gruppe C:
A: AJ Auxerre
B: Manchester City
C: Sampdoria Genua
D: SSC Neapel
E: Udinese Calcio
Gruppe D:
A: Le Mans UC 72
B: SM Caen
C: Athletic Bilbao
D: Girondins Bordeaux
E: Atletico Madrid
Gruppe C:
A: AJ Auxerre
B:
C: Sampdoria Genua
D: SSC Neapel
E: Udinese Calcio
Manchester City
Gruppe C:
A: AJ Auxerre
B: Manchester City
C: Sampdoria Genua
D: SSC Neapel
E: Udinese Calcio
Gruppe D:
A: Le Mans UC 72
B: SM Caen
C: Athletic Bilbao
D: Girondins Bordeaux
E:
Atletico Madrid
Gruppe D:
A: Le Mans UC 72
B: SM Caen
C: Athletic Bilbao
D: Girondins Bordeaux
E: Atletico Madrid
Gruppe B:
A: FC Portsmouth
B: OGC Nizza
C: AS Monaco
D: FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
E:
FC Everton
Gruppe B:
A: FC Portsmouth
B: OGC Nizza
C: AS Monaco
D: FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
E: FC Everton
Gruppe A:
A: Recreativo Huelva
B: Atalanta Bergamo
C:
D: AC Mailand
E: Real Saragossa
AC Florenz
Gruppe A:
A: Recreativo Huelva
B: Atalanta Bergamo
C: AC Florenz
D: AC Mailand
E: Real Saragossa
Topf 1:
Manchester City
FC Everton
Atletico Madrid
AC Florenz
Gruppe C:
A: AJ Auxerre
B:
C:
D: SSC Neapel
E: Udinese Calcio
Sampdoria Genua
Gruppe C:
A: AJ Auxerre
B:
C: Sampdoria Genua
D: SSC Neapel
E: Udinese Calcio
Gruppe D:
A: Le Mans UC 72
B:
C: Athletic Bilbao
D: Girondins Bordeaux
E:
SM Caen
Gruppe D:
A: Le Mans UC 72
B: SM Caen
C: Athletic Bilbao
D: Girondins Bordeaux
E:
Gruppe B:
A:
B: OGC Nizza
C: AS Monaco
D: FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
E:
FC Portsmouth
Gruppe B:
A: FC Portsmouth
B: OGC Nizza
C: AS Monaco
D: FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
E:
Gruppe A:
A: Recreativo Huelva
B: Atalanta Bergamo
C:
D:
E: Real Saragossa
AC Mailand
Gruppe A:
A: Recreativo Huelva
B: Atalanta Bergamo
C:
D: AC Mailand
E: Real Saragossa
Topf 2:
SM Caen
AC Mailand
Sampdoria Genua
FC Portsmouth
Gruppe C:
A: AJ Auxerre
B:
C:
D: SSC Neapel
E:
Udinese Calcio
Gruppe C:
A: AJ Auxerre
B:
C:
D: SSC Neapel
E: Udinese Calcio
Gruppe D:
A: Le Mans UC 72
B:
C:
D: Girondins Bordeaux
E:
Athletic Bilbao
Gruppe D:
A: Le Mans UC 72
B:
C: Athletic Bilbao
D: Girondins Bordeaux
E:
Gruppe B:
A:
B: OGC Nizza
C: AS Monaco
D:
E:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Gruppe B:
A:
B: OGC Nizza
C: AS Monaco
D: FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
E:
Gruppe A:
A: Recreativo Huelva
B: Atalanta Bergamo
C:
D:
E:
Real Saragossa
Gruppe A:
A: Recreativo Huelva
B: Atalanta Bergamo
C:
D:
E: Real Saragossa
Topf 3:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Real Saragossa
Udinese Calcio
Athletic Bilbao
Gruppe C:
A:
B:
C:
D: SSC Neapel
E:
AJ Auxerre
Gruppe C:
A: AJ Auxerre
B:
C:
D: SSC Neapel
E:
Gruppe D:
A:
B:
C:
D: Girondins Bordeaux
E:
Le Mans UC 72
Gruppe D:
A: Le Mans UC 72
B:
C:
D: Girondins Bordeaux
E:
Gruppe B:
A:
B: OGC Nizza
C:
D:
E:
AS Monaco
Gruppe B:
A:
B: OGC Nizza
C: AS Monaco
D:
E:
Gruppe A:
A:
B: Atalanta Bergamo
C:
D:
E:
Recreativo Huelva
Gruppe A:
A: Recreativo Huelva
B: Atalanta Bergamo
C:
D:
E:
So, Topf 4:
Topf 4:
Recreativo Huelva
AS Monaco
Le Mans UC 72
AJ Auxerre
Gruppe C:
SSC Neapel
Gruppe C:
A:
B:
C:
D: SSC Neapel
E:
Gruppe D:
Girondins Bordeaux
Gruppe D:
A:
B:
C:
D: Girondins Bordeaux
E: